Results For
Race Across Alaska Winter Challenge

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                 State Country Clock     Distance in Miles Progress Age Team (Friends/Family/School) Name                
                                                                             Time                                                                                      
===== ==== ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ================= ======== === ================================================ 
1     361  Ken Eisner              M      Norwalk              CA    US      128:25:00 2413.03           283.9%   64  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                       
2     831  Adam Dixon              M      Homer                AK    US      129:35:41 2098.057          246.8%   53                                                   
3     1239 Esther D                F      Wasilla              AK    US      102:07:00 2076.9            244.3%   56  Alaska Happy Hikers                              
4     1919 Anupam Mittra           M      Des Moines           IA    US      158:44:00 2032.907          239.2%   47                                                   
5     286  Debra Kinn              F      Anchorage            AK    US      271:24:29 2023.982          238.1%   66                                                   
6     382  Bonnie Knox             F      Mary Esther          FL    US      161:15:15 2000.76           235.4%   60  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                       
7     582  David Mullins           M      MERIDIAN             ID    US      118:15:55 1806.42           212.5%   51  Winter Warriors                                  
8     1094 Clinton Hodges          M      Anchorage            AK    US      194:43:26 1677.833          197.4%   40  Spudnik                                          
9     744  Ahmed El-Aassar         M      Leesburg             VA    US      73:15:00  1590.78           187.2%   48  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                       
10    1715 Scott Digert            M      Anchorage            AK    US      176:29:29 1473.45           173.3%   62  Team Nunatak                                     
11    308  Jon Friedrichsen        M      Snohomish            WA    US      142:47:07 1467.16           172.6%   48  89 Days of Awesome                               
12    1775 Heather Resz            F      Palmer               AK    US      145:15:15 1447.69           170.3%   52                                                   
13    897  Christine Facciolo      F      Chadds Ford          PA    US      72:10:00  1444.64           170%     35  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                       
14    239  Kevin Enloe             M      Juneau               AK    US      94:10:30  1400.46           164.8%   46                                                   
15    855  Bea Pullekines          F      Anchorage            AK    US      124:31:42 1389.771          163.5%   29                                                   
16    558  Esadeta Atic            F      Everett              WA    US      86:03:29  1349.11           158.7%   60  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                       
17    424  Winneth Ramirez         F      Juneau               AK    US      91:33:23  1187.5            139.7%   31                                                   
18    984  Karin Trenkel-Wilson    F      Longmont             CO    US      77:33:00  1182.13           139.1%   46  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                       
19    839  Tiim Ainsworth          M      Gilmanton            NH    US      97:47:25  1174.99           138.2%   68  USMES Region 1                                   
20    145  Jennifer Schmidt        F      Anchorage            AK    US      112:06:20 1147.601          135%     44  Wallowing Moose                                  
21    305  Carissa Miller          F      Bethesda             MD    US      101:54:00 1127.094          132.6%   51  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                       
22    1961 Pam Thomas              F      Anchorage            AK    US      62:35:06  1124.186          132.3%   51                                                   
23    1727 Pamela Jurancich        F      Palmer               AK    US      103:56:17 1092.049          128.5%   35                                                   
24    982  Daniel Wilson           M      Laconia              NH    US      61:54:53  1084.633          127.6%   58  USMES Region 1                                   
25    1728 Thomas Jurancich Jr     M      Palmer               AK    US      81:34:59  1081.78           127.3%   38                                                   
26    6    Susan Bury              F      Anchorage            AK    US      65:10:00  1080              127.1%   81                                                   
27    251  Kristen Monroy          F      Missoula             MT    US      63:29:00  1079.73           127%     36  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                       
28    1179 Ann Dilcher             F      Ann Arbor            MI    US      61:21:00  1071.47           126.1%   53  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                       
29    1326 Angelina Fleckenstein   F      Anchorage            AK    US      103:28:40 1070.97           126%     46  89 Days of Awesome                               
30    137  Allen Bunn              M      Pasadena             MD    US      61:53:09  1064.17           125.2%   37  USMES Region 2                                   
31    843  Paul Kilgore            M      Calcium              NY    US      76:46:24  1055.752          124.2%   56  USMES Region 1                                   
32    153  Alison McCarrey         F      Anchorage            AK    US      104:12:50 1048.79           123.4%   42  Trojan Trekkers                                  
33    101  Randy Stillman          M      Heppner              OR    US      131:21:00 1045.58           123%     71                                                   
34    174  Robin Cope              F      Anchorage            AK    US      148:57:53 1044.682          122.9%   63                                                   
35    248  Dawn Alfano             F      Deposit              NY    US      98:55:00  1020.65           120.1%   60  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                       
36    717  Holly Martinson         F      Anchorage            AK    US      68:11:17  1020.621          120.1%   37                                                   
37    825  David Shaffer           M      Prattville           AL    US      107:39:32 1001.706          117.8%   34  Cruise Then Brews                                
38    924  Katrina Backus          F      North Pole           AK    US      54:42:25  1000.99           117.8%   39                                                   
39    777  Nicki Holmen                   Anchorage            AK    US      102:45:13 1000.35           117.7%   40                                                   
40    776  Elve Ramirez            F      Juneau               AK    US      95:58:17  1000.21           117.7%   29                                                   
41    147  Danelle Winn            F      Anchorage            AK    US      159:31:50 1000.12           117.7%   53                                                   
42    724  Anna Engel              F      Rhinelander          WI    US      128:38:06 987.31            116.2%   26                                                   
43    522  Noelle Brassard         F      Anchorage            AK    US      205:42:00 983.8             115.7%   54                                                   
44    1752 Jodi Harskamp           F      Anchorage            AK    US      119:31:51 976.78            114.9%   46                                                   
45    149  Brittany Keener         F      Eagle River          AK    US      87:47:23  970.58            114.2%   38                                                   
46    374  Ronda Nater             F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      88:05:00  965.9             113.6%   63  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                       
47    1994 Becky Kotter            F      Anchorage            AK    US      135:55:17 965.175           113.5%   34                                                   
48    395  Margaret Thomson               Broomfield           CO    US      58:25:00  954.1             112.2%   44                                                   
49    1534 Bob Payne               M      Raymond              ME    US      133:59:00 945.09            111.2%   83                                                   
50    780  Suzanne Korns           F      Rolla                MO    US      71:33:23  942.284           110.9%   40  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                       
51    614  Craig Rohrer            M      Milford              MI    US      87:45:03  942.03            110.8%   59  PAC Tour                                         
52    487  Darren Wilson           M      Abilene              TX    US      59:37:06  941.32            110.7%   52                                                   
53    993  Kelley Harper           F      Anchorage            AK    US      81:54:10  938               110.4%   51  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                       
54    135  Jess Malone             F      Anchorage            AK    US      165:03:21 936.09            110.1%   44  Collect Miles Have Fun                           
55    472  John Vezina             M      Seattle              WA    US      64:20:04  934.82            110%     60  We Stop for Snacks                               
56    132  Morgan Bruno            F      Anchorage            AK    US      170:00:55 934.12            109.9%   36  Collect Miles Have Fun                           
57    1631 BreAnna Dye             F      Eagle River          AK    US      100:12:39 930.28            109.4%   31                                                   
58    844  Christina Kraus         F      Wasilla              AK    US      122:53:04 920.59            108.3%   51  Alaska Happy Hikers                              
59    1249 Jess Primanzon          F      Sterling             VA    US      70:16:38  916.65            107.8%   52                                                   
60    394  Derek Ford              M      Anchorage            AK    US      87:24:59  915.78            107.7%   45  Run Wild Fitness                                 
61    625  Colin Yoshihara         M      Denver               CO    US      69:37:20  914.44            107.6%   50  Callmeradbro Yoshi’s                           
62    1845 Michael Meade           M      Anchorage            AK    US      125:14:24 909.7             107%     62                                                   
63    500  Laura Pillifant         F      Soldotna             AK    US      132:15:00 909.7             107%     60                                                   
64    497  Carrie Setian           F      Anchorage            AK    US      166:35:00 908.52            106.9%   42  Collect Miles Have Fun                           
65    313  Judy Bagley             F      Taylors              SC    US      69:20:00  906.76            106.7%   54  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                       
66    516  Elizabeth Wicks         F      Boylston             MA    US      58:29:00  900.5             105.9%   77  PAC Tour                                         
67    2001 Aaron Cross             M      Charleston           SC    US      52:07:03  897.272           105.6%   38  USMES Region 2                                   
68    623  Jessica Schmuke         F      Anchorage            AK    US      102:55:00 891.66            104.9%   40  Adventure Alaska                                 
69    871  Shannon Hardwick        F      Wasilla              AK    US      128:24:43 889.16            104.6%   52  Team Nunatak                                     
70    901  Jen Neuberger           F      Anchorage            AK    US      116:04:14 889.05            104.6%   50  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                       
71    930  Lincoln Brandau         M      Anchorage            AK    US      122:31:44 889.03            104.6%   56                                                   
72    150  Kristin Miller          F      Stillwater           MN    US      134:24:00 881.89            103.8%   59                                                   
73    970  Heidi Willoughby        F      Anchorage            AK    US      62:27:00  881.84            103.7%   38  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                       
74    238  Ulrike Kjellberg        F      Westford             MA    US      55:00:00  880.99            103.6%   46  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                       
75    378  John Berryman           M      Whitehorse           YT    CA      81:30:19  879.101           103.4%   62                                                   
76    151  Julie Ross              F      Wasilla              AK    US      87:40:00  877.5             103.2%   43                                                   
77    1708 Andra Lozano            F      Fairbanks            AK    US      55:21:00  877.46            103.2%   45                                                   
78    276  Mary Kay Sorich         F      Anchorage            AK    US      168:17:00 876.93            103.2%   46  89 Days of Awesome                               
79    1183 Jody Twer               F      Kintnersville        PA    US      72:11:00  876.4             103.1%   70  Sturdy girl cycling                              
80    1307 Candace Leroux          F      Palmer               AK    US      112:54:43 875.93            103.1%   40  Collect Miles Have Fun                           
81    949  Amber Myers             F      Anchorage            AK    US      114:17:42 875.518           103%     43  Trojan Trekkers                                  
82    1642 Stephen Stavros         M      Broomfield           CO    US      96:58:06  874.39            102.9%   43                                                   
83    657  Clint Carpenter         M      Anchorage            AK    US      224:51:07 873.83            102.8%   46  We Stop for Snacks                               
84    613  Vikki Rohrer            F      Milford              MI    US      67:00:15  873.79            102.8%   51  PAC Tour                                         
85    1106 Samantha Royer          F      Fairbanks            AK    US      65:00:28  870.914           102.5%   51  Fairbanks' Femme Fatales                         
86    467  Carol Ervest            F      Rosburg              WA    US      62:41:27  869.9             102.3%   73  Sunday Runday                                    
87    645  Jay Ribao               M      Juneau               AK    US      39:35:42  866.96            102%     39  EAT.DRINK.RACE.REPEAT                            
88    266  Amy Cianci              F      Thornwood            NY    US      58:23:00  866.82            102%     42  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                       
89    814  Joel Ribao Jr.          M      Juneau               AK    US      45:24:01  866.67            102%     37  EAT.DRINK.RACE.REPEAT                            
90    853  Don Reed                M      Fairlee              VT    US      72:10:23  866.2             101.9%   63  Cruise Then Brews                                
91    1267 Steve Thomas            M      Ambler               PA    US      62:55:00  866               101.9%   74                                                   
92    1567 Melissa Forcier         F      Wasilla              AK    US      64:00:07  864               101.6%   39  Winter Warriors                                  
93    280  Jennifer Randolph       F      Murfreesboro         TN    US      50:27:00  863.82            101.6%   47  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                       
94    1906 Russell Oswald          M      Anchorage            AK    US      87:23:33  862.8             101.5%   60                                                   
95    679  Amanda Kitson           F      Ketchikan            AK    US      87:28:00  860.4             101.2%   33                                                   
96    697  Eric Libner             M      Ketchikan            AK    US      58:25:05  860.16            101.2%   33                                                   
97    1089 April Shrum             F      Honolulu             HI    US      109:44:38 858.91            101%     44                                                   
98    580  Dana McDonald           F      Kenai                AK    US      64:19:49  858.8             101%     46  Katie’s F Team (Fifty, Fit, Fun, and Fabulous) 
99    985  Lori Hall               F      Eagle River          AK    US      70:24:43  857.98            100.9%   46                                                   
100   802  Melinda Reynolds        F      Anchorage            AK    US      89:41:47  857.47            100.9%   49  Mental Madness                                   
101   393  Karen Ross              F      Broomfield           CO    US      101:19:00 857.182           100.8%   41                                                   
102   264  Dean Denter             M      Eagle River          AK    US      148:47:28 857               100.8%   50                                                   
103   572  KATHLEEN HASLETT        F      ANCHORAGE            AK    US      94:12:43  856.97            100.8%   68                                                   
104   1641 Renae Stavros           F      Broomfield           CO    US      93:03:50  855.19            100.6%   40                                                   
105   164  Victoria Flint          F      Palmer               AK    US      169:18:00 855.1             100.6%   48                                                   
106   1296 Sarah Petersen          F      Anchorage            AK    US      107:01:20 854.77            100.6%   42  89 Days of Awesome                               
107   676  Niki Suomala            F      Ketchikan            AK    US      58:37:41  854.45            100.5%   38                                                   
108   1217 Jennifer Marsh          F      Eagle River          AK    US      55:01:35  854.241           100.5%   40                                                   
109   1668 Frederick McDonald II   M      New Albany           OH    US      65:14:44  854               100.5%   55  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                       
110   788  Suzie Hosmanek          F      Anchorage            AK    US      126:48:15 853.98            100.5%   39                                                   
111   203  Jessica Pisano          F      Wasilla              AK    US      313:50:00 853.2             100.4%   40                                                   
112   1525 Ryan Olberding          M      Anchorage            AK    US      170:42:21 852.81            100.3%   32                                                   
113   366  Liane Nagata            F      Anchorage            AK    US      95:08:47  852.75            100.3%   51  Permafrosties                                    
114   399  Brian Walch             M      Anchorage            AK    US      126:05:49 852.661           100.3%   51  Run Wild Fitness                                 
115   1660 Kevin Cruz-Lebron       M      Anchorage            AK    US      45:07:02  852.53            100.3%   28                                                   
116   1147 Lindsay Cobb            F      Soldotna             AK    US      68:05:00  852.3             100.3%   40  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                       
117   245  Vicki Leamy             F      Bedford              VA    US      82:26:00  852.09            100.2%   57  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                       
118   824  Jessica Shaffer         F      Prattville           AL    US      112:56:25 851.43            100.2%   34  Cruise Then Brews                                
119   1306 Shannon Grant           F      Westport             WA    US      70:10:43  851.42            100.2%   46  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                       
120   841  Michelle Marine         F      Wilton               IA    US      53:02:05  851.25            100.1%   47                                                   
121   148  Alyssa Hobbs            F      Juneau               AK    US      65:12:10  851.23            100.1%   43                                                   
122   163  Karen Griffin           F      Anchorage            AK    US      53:26:56  851.12            100.1%   49  Tiki Torches                                     
123   597  Andy Cole               M      Reno                 NV    US      86:44:00  851               100.1%   57                                                   
124   1197 Jesse Scott             M      Eagle River          AK    US      99:02:30  850.88            100.1%   34                                                   
125   1196 Kristin Starr           F      Eagle River          AK    US      146:21:00 850.79            100.1%   31                                                   
126   1433 Heather Emans           F      Lake Stevens         WA    US      78:27:38  850.76            100.1%   48  89 Days of Awesome                               
127   1084 Carmell Engebretson     F      Anchorage            AK    US      81:47:00  850.71            100.1%   37                                                   
128   1372 Tina McMaster-Goering   F      Eagle River          AK    US      78:53:00  850.7             100.1%   57  Run Wild Fitness                                 
129   2006 Shawn Oh                F      Wasilla              AK    US      899:01:59 850.7             100.1%   58                                                   
130   773  Kristen Sommers         F      Anchorage            AK    US      129:48:00 850.45            100.1%   34  SHREDDIN4WEDDINS                                 
131   1593 Hilary Adams            F      Delta Junction       AK    US      57:07:06  850.38            100%     29                                                   
132   1953 Donald Loeffler         M      Parma                OH    US      85:20:00  850.38            100%     58                                                   
133   295  Whitney Crittenden      F      Ketchikan            AK    US      52:18:00  850.35            100%     31                                                   
134   1661 Brenda Cruz             F      Anchorage            AK    US      54:44:42  850.35            100%     31                                                   
135   1862 Fred West               M      Anchorage            AK    US      79:44:41  850.29            100%     53                                                   
136   232  Angel Rodriguez         F      Wasilla              AK    US      65:30:00  850.25            100%     35  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                       
137   721  Elmar Gamulo            M      Juneau               AK    US      34:47:35  850.22            100%     34  EAT.DRINK.RACE.REPEAT                            
138   1494 Bentley Richards        F      North Pole           AK    US      51:42:00  850.084           100%     42                                                   
139   144  Emma Haddix             F      Anchorage            AK    US      121:27:38 850.075           100%     41                                                   
140   769  Christian Noll          M      Anchorage            AK    US      66:15:18  850.07            100%     45                                                   
141   303  Sandra Lowther          F      Anchorage            AK    US      116:56:56 850.008           100%     58  Buns on the Run                                  
142   1337 Susan McCabe            F      Milltown             NJ    US      53:31:00  850               100%     50  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                       
143   1371 Brian Allred            M      Sitka                AK    US      61:15:43  850               100%     33                                                   
144   681  Kristine Loveid         F      Juneau               AK    US      65:55:13  850               100%     55                                                   
145   400  Amanda Walch            F      Anchorage            AK    US      154:52:00 850               100%     48  Run Wild Fitness                                 
146   1686 Julieth Rojas           F      Minneapolis          MN    US      91:31:36  826.55            97.2%    29                                                   
147   158  Elizabeth Hone          F      Boston               MA    US      45:17:33  811.97            95.5%    40  BLUEBERRIES                                      
148   466  Heather Lackey          F      Albuquerque          NM    US      77:06:31  801.138           94.3%    45                                                   
149   231  Tony Covarrubias        M      Palmer               AK    US      172:22:27 788.85            92.8%    61  WTF (Where's the Finish)                         
150   688  Teri Buck               F      Palmer               AK    US      31:55:00  788.2             92.7%    59                                                   
151   913  Shelley Giraldo         F      Anchorage            AK    US      102:02:08 778.1             91.5%    35  Kinney Engineering                               
152   1004 Traci Bradford          F      Wasilla              AK    US      83:15:10  768.85            90.5%    54                                                   
153   767  Ian Payton              M      Bishop’s Stortford HRT   GB      72:04:22  763.94            89.9%    48  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                       
154   1654 Angelique Banks         F      Marion               TX    US      48:49:33  763.2             89.8%    45  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                       
155   198  Michael Little          M      Hollywood            MD    US      405:30:05 720.43            84.8%    47  USMES Region 2                                   
156   1598 Krista Inscho           F      Anchorage            AK    US      95:11:50  693.21            81.6%    37                                                   
157   381  Tammy Kingston          F      Whitehorse           YT    CA      108:02:04 686.854           80.8%    45                                                   
158   285  Emily Case              F      KENNETT SQUARE       PA    US      39:42:00  671               78.9%    42  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                       
159   1382 Patricia Balza          F      Eagle River          AK    US      61:28:00  641.61            75.5%    35                                                   
160   1853 John Thornley           M      AnchorageAnchorage   AK    US      64:12:00  638.6             75.1%    44                                                   
161   1027 Tara Shade              F      Marysville           PA    US      86:05:09  630.83            74.2%    45                                                   
162   1895 Ellie Mitchell          F      Anchorage            AK    US      50:06:10  629.48            74.1%    21  Kinney Engineering                               
163   123  LeeAnne Carrothers      F      Anchorage            AK    US      175:04:11 622.485           73.2%    59                                                   
164   143  Dawn Hansen             F      Anchorage            AK    US      158:39:57 618.26            72.7%    60  Exercise Buddies                                 
165   624  Eric Wuttke             M      Anchorage            AK    US      83:38:57  613.818           72.2%    48  Wallowing Moose                                  
166   499  Kendra Post             F      Soldotna             AK    US      44:50:59  607.8             71.5%    32                                                   
167   1030 Lindsey Ruppert         F      Minot Afb            ND    US      37:55:44  604.7             71.1%    35                                                   
168   1041 Benjamin D              M      Wasilla              AK    US      48:29:58  603.5             71%      51  Alaska Happy Hikers                              
169   412  Andrea Blanchette       F      Nome                 AK    US      54:46:53  602.592           70.9%    35  Nom(e)adics                                      
170   1    Heather Helzer          F      Anchorage            AK    US      74:31:04  572.976           67.4%    35  Hygge Holler Hope Ladies                         
171   335  Tim Kirk                M      Anchorage            AK    US      94:30:00  552.216           65%      50  Team Nunatak                                     
172   532  Ryan Kabat              M      Fairbanks            AK    US      52:24:01  552.12            65%      45  Winter Warriors                                  
173   139  Bobbi Hamilton          F      Fairbanks            AK    US      40:13:00  535.53            63%      48                                                   
174   199  Tammera Hyde            F      lakeview             AR    US      145:14:27 534.1             62.8%    52                                                   
175   486  Trevor Carbaugh         M      Anchorage            AK    US      41:09:29  501.5             59%      47  Tiki Torches                                     
176   709  Kamika Smith            M      Kapaa                HI    US      135:15:49 485.84            57.2%    59  Winter Warriors                                  
177   556  Vanessa DeLong          F      Anchorage            AK    US      57:26:00  484.22            57%      34                                                   
178   220  Steve Lambert           M      Anchorage            AK    US      106:36:40 468.32            55.1%    68                                                   
179   167  Chris Kent              M      Girdwood             AK    US      32:18:06  449.05            52.8%    68                                                   
180   253  Nicole Thomas           F      Jackson              WI    US      21:25:00  433.98            51.1%    51  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                       
181   1000 Chrissy McNally         F      Juneau               AK    US      127:18:00 433.55            51%      40                                                   
182   496  Courtney Dvorak         F      Appleton             WI    US      27:14:00  427.87            50.3%    34  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                       
183   936  Michael Lopez           M      Wasilla              AK    US      41:47:19  421.64            49.6%    37  The Not So Young and The Breathless              
184   793  Susan Sherman           F      anchorage            AK    US      83:41:04  419.81            49.4%    52  Team Nunatak                                     
185   182  Nathan Jackson          M      APO                  AE    US      27:37:52  414.76            48.8%    27  Cruise Then Brews                                
186   867  KIMBERELY DEROUENSLAVEN F      EAGLE RIVER          AK    US      29:51:21  388.76            45.7%    57  USMES Region 13                                  
187   1866 Will Crisp              M      Owens Cross Roads    AL    US      68:00:55  388.18            45.7%    45                                                   
188   166  Lynn Kent               F      Girdwood             AK    US      55:30:47  384.32            45.2%    61                                                   
189   928  Valerie Krozel          F      Wasilla              AK    US      35:51:00  367.3             43.2%    49  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                       
190   1308 Julie Schwabja@me.com   F      Lynnwood             WA    US      95:44:00  360.3             42.4%    44  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                       
191   647  Stacy Enoch             F      Templeton            CA    US      20:00:00  358.9             42.2%    47  AK Thunderbunnies                                
192   1529 Stephanie Knight        F      Sitka                AK    US      25:17:53  355.32            41.8%    32                                                   
193   175  Angie Brennan           F      Soldotna             AK    US      28:51:00  341.384           40.2%    47                                                   
194   1132 Valerie Salazar         F      Eielson Afb          AK    US      36:10:00  332.08            39.1%    32  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                       
195   256  Kristin Colacchio       F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:30:00  328.73            38.7%    40  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                       
196   133  Elizabeth Drewes-Todd   F      Anchorage            AK    US      50:53:32  319.166           37.5%    36                                                   
197   278  Cheryl Barela           F      Phoenix              AZ    US      232:40:00 314.12            37%      57  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                       
198   157  Michael Fox             M      Anchorage            AK    US      25:53:20  302.805           35.6%    58                                                   
199   1159 Roy Wagner              M      Woodstock            GA    US      22:47:04  297.18            35%      59  PAC Tour                                         
200   1932 Lexi Trainer            F      Eagle River          AK    US      35:24:13  291.68            34.3%    30  Collect Miles Have Fun                           
201   249  Melissa Loftus          F      Baltimore            MD    US      22:00:00  282               33.2%    40  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                       
202   136  Natalie Bickers         F      Palmer               AK    US      51:48:38  260.58            30.7%    46  We Were Told There Would Be Snacks               
203   160  P. DeJardin             M      Anchorage            AK    US      66:02:00  257.4             30.3%    8   Kickin Asthma in the ass!!                       
204   1435 Anonymous Participant   M                                 US      37:03:25  248.11            29.2%    30                                                   
205   708  Rosemarie McLaughlin    F      Anchorage            AK    US      32:39:36  237.5             27.9%    39                                                   
206   410  Marieke Heatwole        F      Anchorage            AK    US      17:20:00  226.84            26.7%    49  Run Wild Fitness                                 
207   131  Katherine Green         F      Eagle River          AK    US      15:57:49  206.4             24.3%    35                                                   
208   168  Gabriel LaVigueur       M      Kenai                AK    US      23:59:37  175.305           20.6%    37                                                   
209   960  Amanda Lopez            F      Palmer               AK    US      12:48:30  169.5             19.9%    34  The Not So Young and The Breathless              
210   700  Eden Lunsford           F      Anchorage            AK    US      13:18:30  147.41            17.3%    48                                                   
211   899  Heather DeRemer         F      Wasilla              AK    US      8:40:00   109.31            12.9%    44  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                       
212   1754 John Ross               M      Juneau               AK    US      12:55:00  102               12%      61                                                   
213   961  Tracy Slager            F      Palmer               AK    US      9:10:00   100.82            11.9%    43  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                       
214   142  Gretchen Wuttke         F      Anchorage            AK    US      46:08:50  96.89             11.4%    14  Wallowing Moose                                  
215   309  Travis Sue              M      San Dimas            CA    US      4:45:00   85.01             10%      41  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                       
216   999  Dana Stahla             F      Girdwood             AK    US      10:29:00  83.64             9.8%     50  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                       
217   506  Eric Deer               M      Anchorage            AK    US      9:34:20   62.92             7.4%     34  Winter Warriors                                  
218   154  Meagan Janssen          F      Fairbanks            AK    US      5:46:00   59.34             7%       42                                                   
219   628  Jennie Hafele           F      Fairbanks            AK    US      3:23:00   53.3              6.3%     43                                                   
220   1188 Nathaniel Lewis         M      Palmer               AK    US      7:15:00   44.94             5.3%     43                                                   
221   1414 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      11:00:00  38                4.5%     49                                                   
222   156  Summer Kenesson         F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      3:37:37   18.38             2.2%     52                                                   
223   261  Martha Smith            F      Pharr                TX    US      1:25:00   16.52             1.9%     48  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                       
224   146  Quin Wuttke             M      Anchorage            AK    US      2:17:23   15.1              1.8%     22  Wallowing Moose                                  
225   615  Sarah McCluskey         F      Warsaw               IN    US      1:59:00   9                 1.1%     41  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                       
226   1976 Joan Hoeler             F      Anchorage            AK    US      1:00:00   1                 0.1%     59                                                   

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.