Results For
Race Across Alaska Winter Challenge

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City               State Country Clock      Distance in Miles Progress Age Team (Friends/Family/School) Name                                       
                                                                           Time                                                                                                              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ================= ======== === ======================================================================= 
1     301  Christy Dueber          F      Denver             CO    US      153:18:21  2000              400%     40  Duebers and Friends                                                     
2     1011 Penny Jack              F      Anchorage          AK    US      156:00:00  1410.5            282.1%   69                                                                          
3     1453 Trace Skopil            M      Eugene             OR    US      178:16:05  1295              259%     66                                                                          
4     1253 Stacey Nieder           F      Anchorage          AK    US      182:32:53  1215.64           243.1%   52  No Time to Read                                                         
5     687  John Ferguson           M      Anchorage          AK    US      117:57:54  1212.161          242.4%   65                                                                          
6     117  David Lucas             M      Nebraska City      NE    US      112:10:55  1132.477          226.5%   55                                                                          
7     311  Cheri Dueber            F      Wilmington         DE    US      138:02:08  1017.65           203.5%   74  Duebers and Friends                                                     
8     627  Heather Alley           F      Anchorage          AK    US      70:03:38   1001.05           200.2%   43  Duebers and Friends                                                     
9     1255 Jackie Minge            F      Anchorage          AK    US      189:44:54  969.98            194%     60  No Time to Read                                                         
10    1338 Diane Stonebraker       F      Anchorage          AK    US      165:40:40  900.44            180.1%   61  No Time to Read                                                         
11    1006 Bill Jack               M      Anchorage          AK    US      211:50:00  884               176.8%   77                                                                          
12    1409 Jill Griffin            F      Anchorage          AK    US      129:49:20  883.98            176.8%   59  No Time to Read                                                         
13    1742 Jane Witt               F      Muskegon           MI    US      65:56:10   874.04            174.8%   58  No Time to Read                                                         
14    327  Jennifer Barnard        F      Anchorage          AK    US      156:20:30  869.385           173.9%   47                                                                          
15    758  Jody Hahnlen            M      Anchorage          AK    US      168:09:20  855.73            171.1%   53  Duebers and Friends                                                     
16    314  Tom Dueber              M      Wilmington         DE    US      82:08:41   851.94            170.4%   76  Duebers and Friends                                                     
17    478  Catherine Friedrichsen  F      Snohomish          WA    US      218:12:00  839.71            167.9%   74  89 Days of Awesome                                                      
18    775  Jessica Smirnoff        F      Anchorage          AK    US      52:28:00   828.97            165.8%   45  Duebers and Friends                                                     
19    1687 Yvonne Jeschke          F      Anchorage          AK    US      128:00:00  819               163.8%   24  Snot Rockets                                                            
20    551  Erica Blake             F      Fairbanks          AK    US      81:33:44   805.989           161.2%   32                                                                          
21    467  Carol Ervest            F      Rosburg            WA    US      57:38:10   801.7             160.3%   73  Sunday Runday                                                           
22    1573 John Hellen             M      Anchorage          AK    US      119:52:00  797.7             159.5%   55                                                                          
23    829  David Ballert           M      Plymouth           MA    US      95:43:49   791.955           158.4%   65  Bust A Move                                                             
24    886  Barb Bohaty             F      Ceresco            NE    US      91:07:29   788.3             157.7%   62  PAC Tour                                                                
25    1102 Kim Johnson             F      Fairbanks          AK    US      222:21:30  774.3             154.9%   57                                                                          
26    1694 Teresa Arnold           F      Boise              ID    US      140:05:00  765               153%     59  Arctic Sloths                                                           
27    480  Dave McWhorter          M      Austin             TX    US      156:15:47  758.65            151.7%   51  Winter Warriors                                                         
28    718  Anna Rix                F      Fairbanks          AK    US      186:12:07  742.726           148.5%   32                                                                          
29    1667 Donna Pierce-Wright     F      Anchorage          AK    US      65:22:26   742.433           148.5%   29  Redox CrossFit                                                          
30    1480 Rebecca Stutzman        F      Norwood            OH    US      66:49:00   731.58            146.3%   46  Team Flappers                                                           
31    228  Celia Rozen             F      Anchorage          AK    US      124:20:54  728.984           145.8%   66                                                                          
32    1293 Wendy Lindskoog         F      Anchorage          AK    US      93:46:50   718.129           143.6%   55  No Time to Read                                                         
33    97   Haley Huff              F      Anchorage          AK    US      102:33:15  712.405           142.5%   30  SHREDDIN4WEDDINS                                                        
34    1783 Jenelle Jenniges        F      Juneau             AK    US      200:05:00  706.02            141.2%   42  We Stop for Snacks                                                      
35    922  Pamela Weiss            F      Anchorage          AK    US      130:13:12  693.44            138.7%   48  Spudnik                                                                 
36    1252 Ronda Aspengren         F      Big Lake           AK    US      116:25:24  669.533           133.9%   47  No Time to Read                                                         
37    741  Rob Weum                M      Saint Paul         MN    US      92:18:19   664.18            132.8%   59                                                                          
38    116  Jeni Martinson          F      Saint Paul         MN    US      105:29:51  654.38            130.9%   50                                                                          
39    1626 Amanda Day              F      Eagle River        AK    US      116:16:54  652.71            130.5%   43  Chugach Run Team                                                        
40    964  Elly Mayo               F      Wasilla            AK    US      1175:56:59 645.5             129.1%   62  Adventure Alaska                                                        
41    108  Maryjane Hadaway        F      Kasigluk           AK    US      78:14:26   639.93            128%     54                                                                          
42    894  Tracy Didier            F      Rio Rancho         NM    US      79:22:00   638.39            127.7%   45  The Roadrunners                                                         
43    1632 Andrea Laughlin         F      Wrangell           AK    US      164:23:20  637.31            127.5%   59                                                                          
44    1355 Christine Kirk          F      Whitehorse         YT    CA      92:08:24   635.23            127%     39                                                                          
45    688  Teri Buck               F      Palmer             AK    US      129:11:01  631.37            126.3%   59  Adventure Alaska                                                        
46    474  Joe Martin              M      Homer              AK    US      48:55:07   630.2             126%     66                                                                          
47    841  Michelle Marine         F      Wilton             IA    US      39:27:40   626.29            125.3%   47                                                                          
48    882  Susan Stokes            F      Anchorage          AK    US      113:51:47  615.68            123.1%   56  No Time to Read                                                         
49    1042 Brenda Hine             F      Southbury          CT    US      41:45:00   613.61            122.7%   49  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                                              
50    581  Lori Mullins            F      Meridian           ID    US      134:41:04  613.52            122.7%   48  Winter Warriors                                                         
51    408  Tricia Perkins          F      Anchorage          AK    US      87:39:02   609.3             121.9%   60  Permafrosties                                                           
52    1030 Lindsey Ruppert         F      Minot Afb          ND    US      37:55:25   604.7             120.9%   35                                                                          
53    1897 Rosalyn Singleton       F      Eagle River        AK    US      107:43:00  603.068           120.6%   65                                                                          
54    1418 Rachel Hopkins          F      AnchorageAnchorage AK    US      58:00:28   602.51            120.5%   46  Permafrosties                                                           
55    677  Emily Lunøe            F      Anchorage          AK    US      114:17:00  598.65            119.7%   43  89 Days of Awesome                                                      
56    835  Laura Harris            F      Anchorage          AK    US      131:44:32  598.06            119.6%   54  Spudnik                                                                 
57    1623 Valerie Hall            F      Eagle River        AK    US      130:33:05  597.4             119.5%   59  Not Fast Just Fierce                                                    
58    457  Rosa Guerra             F      Anchorage          AK    US      432:32:00  596.365           119.3%   64                                                                          
59    583  Laura Grossman          F      Anchorage          AK    US      83:59:01   591.3             118.3%   42                                                                          
60    1402 Sean Slenkamp           M      Anchorage          AK    US      124:47:00  589.85            118%     51                                                                          
61    650  Diane Brewer            F      Anchorage          AK    US      72:02:06   586.46            117.3%   53                                                                          
62    559  Jessica Maves           F      Anchorage          AK    US      58:04:31   585.47            117.1%   43  89 Days of Awesome                                                      
63    1430 Barbara Creighton       F      Fairbanks          AK    US      66:02:14   582.241           116.4%   57  The Frosty Festival Adventurers Team                                    
64    389  Bev Lewanski            F      Eagle River        AK    US      158:30:00  577.5             115.5%   70                                                                          
65    1460 Trevor Storrs           M      Anchorage          AK    US      55:42:39   575.76            115.2%   49                                                                          
66    1250 Deana Watson            F      Anchorage          AK    US      63:32:00   574.47            114.9%   50  No Time to Read                                                         
67    225  Mike Michener           M      Eagle River        AK    US      92:38:00   574.47            114.9%   54                                                                          
68    1061 Kay Evans               F      Chocowinity        NC    US      145:36:36  573.3             114.7%   60  Mental Madness                                                          
69    1681 Ruth Carter             F      Anchorage          AK    US      205:27:14  572.9             114.6%   62  Spudnik                                                                 
70    1549 Mckayla Dick            F      North Pole         AK    US      48:04:12   571.52            114.3%   33                                                                          
71    237  Daniel Casner           M      Anchorage          AK    US      149:40:00  570.52            114.1%   37                                                                          
72    706  Karen Brauneis          F      Wasilla            AK    US      101:06:28  569.61            113.9%   52  Adventure Alaska                                                        
73    1219 Ann Fischer             F      Rapid City         SD    US      118:03:48  568               113.6%   40                                                                          
74    618  Jodi McLaughlin         F      Anchorage          AK    US      50:43:00   567.46            113.5%   47  No Time to Read                                                         
75    1542 Jeanette Moore          F      Fairbanks          AK    US      149:08:00  567               113.4%   68                                                                          
76    949  Amber Myers             F      Anchorage          AK    US      72:05:38   566.938           113.4%   43  Trojan Trekkers                                                         
77    591  Beth McNaughton         F      Anchorage          AK    US      44:48:28   566.5             113.3%   54  Bust A Move                                                             
78    211  Rose Garner             F      Anchorage                US      59:56:35   566.38            113.3%   53                                                                          
79    1160 Michelle Williams       F      Ridgeland          MS    US      53:16:29   564.95            113%     55  PAC Tour                                                                
80    92   Amy Caverly             F      Palmer             AK    US      114:48:52  564.727           112.9%   36                                                                          
81    134  Kathryn Duder           F      Anchorage          AK    US      72:47:13   564.29            112.9%   46                                                                          
82    1291 Carolyn Schmotzer       F      Avon Lake          OH    US      115:03:32  563.79            112.8%   81  Team Flappers                                                           
83    934  Janet Daley             F      Fairbanks          AK    US      170:04:57  563.64            112.7%   65                                                                          
84    213  Jessica Jaroma          F      Anchorage          AK    US      79:14:10   563.17            112.6%   34  Scruffy Nerf Herders                                                    
85    1067 Jennifer Ristau         F      Overland Park      KS    US      49:51:34   561.6             112.3%   50  Alaska OG Dream Team                                                    
86    307  Christy Moreno          F      Issaquah           WA    US      95:20:08   560.94            112.2%   48  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                                              
87    856  Tara Palmer             F      Anchorage          AK    US      110:45:10  560.273           112.1%   49  Spudnik                                                                 
88    1937 Kyla Davis              F      Anchorage          AK    US      31:51:15   559.39            111.9%   39                                                                          
89    1390 Laura Stoddard          F      Anchorage          AK    US      50:29:15   557.84            111.6%   46                                                                          
90    1328 Emily Dinges            F      Palmer             AK    US      74:33:00   555.8             111.2%   28  Get Up and Go                                                           
91    355  Phil Stutzman           M      San Diego          CA    US      67:36:29   555.42            111.1%   38  Team Flappers                                                           
92    367  Caroline Brisbois       F      Anchorage          AK    US      83:24:51   554.61            110.9%   25                                                                          
93    1068 Mary Shepherd           F      Anchorage          AK    US      166:15:00  554.5             110.9%   68                                                                          
94    306  Jen Friedrichsen        F      Snohomish          WA    US      60:22:00   553.48            110.7%   49  89 Days of Awesome                                                      
95    104  Sandra Hart             F      Wasilla            AK    US      63:52:54   552.295           110.5%   65                                                                          
96    1521 Brian Shumaker          M      Anchorage          AK    US      55:03:40   551.706           110.3%   49                                                                          
97    754  Maria Brown             F      Anchorage          AK    US      156:45:32  550.5             110.1%   30                                                                          
98    1226 Amy Collins             F      Fairbanks          AK    US      169:37:09  550.01            110%     50                                                                          
99    1719 Debbie Boots            F      Anchorage          AK    US      71:14:21   549.048           109.8%   58  Permafrosties                                                           
100   828  Joan Kingsley           F      Wilmington         DE    US      131:14:08  548.01            109.6%   60  Duebers and Friends                                                     
101   893  Chad Didier             M      Rio Rancho         NM    US      64:51:00   546.51            109.3%   45  The Roadrunners                                                         
102   435  Mariesha Krzalic        F      Kenai              AK    US      118:00:28  546.45            109.3%   31  Kenai Kruisers                                                          
103   1392 Morgan Michelsohn       F      Anchorage          AK    US      119:16:20  546.185           109.2%   35  Redox CrossFit                                                          
104   510  Tawni Eubank            F      Kenai              AK    US      69:38:00   546               109.2%   49                                                                          
105   1762 Josh Lonn               M      Anchorage          AK    US      48:19:53   545.55            109.1%   48  Run Wild Fitness                                                        
106   1318 Sarah Gray              F      Salcha             AK    US      61:00:22   545.53            109.1%   39                                                                          
107   219  Tiffany Walters         F      Palmer             AK    US      83:51:22   544.39            108.9%   34  The Not So Young and The Breathless                                     
108   845  Brian Fisher            M      Deerfield          NH    US      61:45:58   544.228           108.8%   54  USMES Region 1                                                          
109   935  Arthur Hussey           M      Fairbanks          AK    US      161:35:41  543.52            108.7%   64                                                                          
110   793  Susan Sherman           F      anchorage          AK    US      110:17:00  543.33            108.7%   52                                                                          
111   431  Donna Annone            F      Anchorage          AK    US      66:17:00   542.264           108.5%   56  Buns on the Run                                                         
112   123  LeeAnne Carrothers      F      Anchorage          AK    US      154:43:14  538.468           107.7%   59                                                                          
113   1085 Brenda Noble            F      Anchorage          AK    US      104:36:43  538.35            107.7%   53                                                                          
114   1082 Kelly Reppert           F      Ketchikan          AK    US      73:22:00   536.7             107.3%   45                                                                          
115   422  Gianna McCune           F      Valdez             AK    US      70:41:07   536.68            107.3%   40  Winter Warriors                                                         
116   489  Sandra McDowell         F      Irmo               SC    US      107:03:00  535               107%     70                                                                          
117   54   Meg Kurtagh             F      Anchorage          AK    US      141:42:42  534.697           106.9%   72                                                                          
118   114  Dara Glass              F      Anchorage          AK    US      72:40:24   534.53            106.9%   61  We Stop for Snacks                                                      
119   836  Phil Barnes             M      Anchorage          AK    US      87:12:42   532.6             106.5%   51  Spudnik                                                                 
120   1076 Mary Andre              F      Clark              CO    US      89:37:30   532.037           106.4%   50  Bust A Move                                                             
121   848  Brandi Milholin         F      Eagle River        AK    US      95:58:30   531.64            106.3%   47  Winter Warriors                                                         
122   348  Karen Divelbiss         F      Anchorage          AK    US      89:47:00   531.17            106.2%   59  Permafrosties                                                           
123   896  Tyler Didier            M      Rio Rancho         NM    US      67:05:00   529.32            105.9%   21  The Roadrunners                                                         
124   1357 Ken Iwamoto             M      Bolton             MA    US      45:44:36   528.97            105.8%   44  Getting the Band Back Together                                          
125   290  Christy Rutter          F      Anchorage          AK    US      137:32:00  528.55            105.7%   43  Adventure Alaska                                                        
126   287  Angela Petros           F      Wheeling           WV    US      30:45:00   528.47            105.7%   33  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                                              
127   442  Cole Grigg              M      Wasilla            AK    US      132:27:46  527.36            105.5%   42  Chugach Run Team                                                        
128   76   Heather Pawlak          F      Anchorage          AK    US      44:48:16   526.7             105.3%   51                                                                          
129   673  Sarah Newton            F      Fairbanks          AK    US      24:38:00   526.2             105.2%   40                                                                          
130   1817 Jackie Debevec          F      Fairbanks          AK    US      60:13:23   525.68            105.1%   60                                                                          
131   1680 McKenzie Andrews        F      Wasilla            AK    US      94:14:35   525.39            105.1%   27                                                                          
132   846  Lynnette Johnson        F      Webster            NY    US      56:23:42   524.837           105%     48  USMES Region 1                                                          
133   60   Joe Bellavance          M      Wasilla            AK    US      99:44:33   523.99            104.8%   52  Adventure Alaska                                                        
134   820  Jessica Whitelaw        F      Center Conway      NH    US      46:10:00   522.558           104.5%   37  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                                              
135   1429 Tom Dale                M      Fairbanks          AK    US      75:39:00   521.72            104.3%   64  The Frosty Festival Adventurers Team                                    
136   1643 Maggie Weyrens          F      Anchorage          AK    US      95:16:00   521.15            104.2%   37  Blew Bye You                                                            
137   1585 David Schneider         M      Anchorage          AK    US      80:06:00   521               104.2%   56  Scruffy Nerf Herders                                                    
138   202  Conrad Wasile           M      Anchorage          AK    US      53:47:30   520.307           104.1%   37  The Kicksledders                                                        
139   360  Vivienne Damico         F      Anchorage          AK    US      55:10:59   519.42            103.9%   53  #Opt Outside                                                            
140   296  Kate Dueber             F      Anchorage          AK    US      70:18:31   519.32            103.9%   37  Duebers and Friends                                                     
141   975  Lee Frey                M      Soldotna           AK    US      59:30:46   519.28            103.9%   38                                                                          
142   923  Walker Battreall        M      Anchorage          AK    US      78:13:24   518.77            103.8%   14  Spudnik                                                                 
143   416  Amy Coleman             F      Wasilla            AK    US      211:52:41  518.236           103.6%   44                                                                          
144   66   Carolann Barum          F      Kenai              AK    US      142:52:00  517.91            103.6%   66                                                                          
145   528  Nancy Blackwood         F      Virginia Beach     VA    US      103:50:00  517.9             103.6%   65  Hygge Holler Hope Ladies                                                
146   411  Janus Reyes             F      Anchorage          AK    US      75:28:00   517.76            103.6%   56  Permafrosties                                                           
147   1747 Charles Reach           M      Greenville         WI    US      128:28:30  517.62            103.5%   76                                                                          
148   55   Shauntel Bruner-Alvanna F      Nome               AK    US      71:40:49   517.34            103.5%   37  Syco Sisters                                                            
149   1202 Adrienne Martyniuk      F      Pickerington       OH    US      58:51:10   516.81            103.4%   36  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                                              
150   823  Leticia Alaminos        F      Little egg harbor  NJ    US      33:27:00   516.423           103.3%   59  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                                              
151   1424 Natalie Miller          F      Santa Rosa         CA    US      36:39:31   516.4             103.3%   31  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                                              
152   1664 Jessica Willis          F      Anchorage          AK    US      101:33:27  516.4             103.3%   51  89 Days of Awesome                                                      
153   321  Kimberly Resheske       F      Anchorage          AK    US      245:37:41  516.03            103.2%   36                                                                          
154   1454 Scott Young             M      Malaga             WA    US      68:53:27   515.51            103.1%   49                                                                          
155   1580 Cheryl Myers            F      Anchorage          AK    US      35:50:10   515.5             103.1%   64  Redox CrossFit                                                          
156   1225 Tracey Rempel           F      Fairbanks          AK    US      53:34:54   515.45            103.1%   49                                                                          
157   817  Michelle Huss           F      Palmer             AK    US      45:19:30   515.2             103%     45  Giddy-Up!                                                               
158   215  Matt Gardine            M      Fairbanks          AK    US      49:00:09   514.99            103%     38                                                                          
159   1199 Amy Jones               F      Anchorage          AK    US      77:48:33   513.76            102.8%   43  Winter Warriors                                                         
160   658  Michelle Egan           F      Anchorage          AK    US      61:14:00   513.6             102.7%   54  We Stop for Snacks                                                      
161   713  Tanner Vetsch           M      Anchorage          AK    US      168:01:00  513.5             102.7%   40                                                                          
162   976  Shannon Huber           F      Wasilla            AK    US      68:22:18   513.44            102.7%   56  Giddy-Up!                                                               
163   909  Diane Carrell           F      Cary               NC    US      43:46:24   512.45            102.5%   51                                                                          
164   987  Lana Woods              F      Anchorage          AK    US      42:29:58   512.3             102.5%   53                                                                          
165   404  Nora Morse              F      Anchorage          AK    US      57:46:22   511.81            102.4%   31  We Stop for Snacks                                                      
166   807  Carrie Barth            F      Chugiak            AK    US      99:43:26   510.89            102.2%   56                                                                          
167   70   Yvonne Oren             F      KenaiKenai         AK    US      62:00:36   510.77            102.2%   51                                                                          
168   826  Andy Kubic              M      Anchorage          AK    US      104:01:28  510.71            102.1%   37  Hygge Holler Hope Ladies                                                
169   191  Erin Carrick            F      Eagle River        AK    US      48:12:00   510.39            102.1%   36                                                                          
170   120  Michelle Schwenn        F      Anchorage          AK    US      77:28:00   510.04            102%     52                                                                          
171   1986 Sarah Huber             F      APO                AP    US      80:28:22   509.72            101.9%   36                                                                          
172   586  Karen Voris             F      Eagle River        AK    US      110:12:48  509.71            101.9%   71                                                                          
173   165  David Kochevar          M      Anchorage          AK    US      73:25:07   509.564           101.9%   36                                                                          
174   194  Rita Allen              F      Palmer             AK    US      103:45:57  509.42            101.9%   51  WTF (Where's the Finish)                                                
175   610  Mitzi Barker            F      Chugiak            AK    US      45:25:48   509.335           101.9%   68  We Stop for Snacks                                                      
176   568  Rys Miranda             M      Anchorage          AK    US      25:25:00   509               101.8%   44  Kinney Engineering                                                      
177   218  Meg Walsh               F      Anchorage          AK    US      71:47:09   508.99            101.8%   38  Redox CrossFit                                                          
178   1733 Sarah Witmer            F      Anchorage          AK    US      103:12:57  508.92            101.8%   31                                                                          
179   806  Kristen Yates-Booth     F      Leawood            KS    US      36:57:00   508.59            101.7%   41  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                                              
180   115  Lisa Nicholson          F      Chugiak            AK    US      71:58:56   508.3             101.7%   48                                                                          
181   1516 Anna Bryant             F      Anchorage          AK    US      140:16:21  508.24            101.6%   49  Women of the World                                                      
182   1251 MICHELLE Wethington     F      Anchorage          AK    US      86:53:36   507.98            101.6%   51  No Time to Read                                                         
183   1934 Jennifer Lennox         F      Anchorage          AK    US      80:21:03   507.36            101.5%   47                                                                          
184   329  Pauline Tise            F      Eagle River        AK    US      71:40:46   507.17            101.4%   47  Chugach Run Team                                                        
185   1910 Julie Truskowski        F      Anchorage          AK    US      81:54:08   507.1             101.4%   57                                                                          
186   357  Erin Dueber             F      San Francisco      CA    US      42:25:18   506.919           101.4%   49  Duebers and Friends                                                     
187   889  Jennifer Ohlheiser      F      Denver             CO    US      29:24:46   506.69            101.3%   32  Cruise Then Brews                                                       
188   1211 Lori Sivitz             F      Anchorage          AK    US      80:26:29   506.62            101.3%   54  Southside Shredders                                                     
189   1212 Herb Sivitz             M      Anchorage          AK    US      44:55:00   506.54            101.3%   55  Southside Shredders                                                     
190   210  Katrina Garner          F      Anchorage          AK    US      89:28:55   506.53            101.3%   50  #Opt Outside                                                            
191   356  John Dueber             M      San Francisco      CA    US      89:26:29   506.51            101.3%   44  Duebers and Friends                                                     
192   707  Catherine Allison       F      Eagle River        AK    US      53:15:00   506.07            101.2%   52  We Stop for Snacks                                                      
193   939  Paul Bealer             M      Fairbanks          AK    US      30:08:00   505.98            101.2%   37                                                                          
194   122  Kaitlynn Strange        F      Fairbanks          AK    US      49:40:46   505.81            101.2%   22  Adventure Alaska                                                        
195   548  Sonja Thomas            F      Fairbanks          AK    US      54:08:53   505.412           101.1%   52  Winter Warriors                                                         
196   102  Lara Wayt               F      Anchorage          AK    US      117:18:17  505.265           101.1%   56  Bust A Move                                                             
197   1503 Holly Spoth-Torres      F      Anchorage          AK    US      61:50:15   505               101%     45  Redox CrossFit                                                          
198   214  Cyndie Beale            F      Fairbanks          AK    US      101:59:08  504.8             101%     62                                                                          
199   452  Josie Barry             F      Delta Junction     AK    US      43:53:52   504.71            100.9%   48                                                                          
200   5    Lacie Walch             F      Wasilla            AK    US      32:00:17   504.58            100.9%   36  SHREDDIN4WEDDINS                                                        
201   543  Sarah Reed              F      Palmer             AK    US      80:48:00   504.5             100.9%   39  Winter Warriors                                                         
202   130  John Fuccillo           M      Eagle river        AK    US      54:56:36   504.48            100.9%   41                                                                          
203   664  Janine Engolia          F      Slidell            LA    US      46:27:26   504.43            100.9%   54                                                                          
204   1780 David Ramseur           M      Anchorage          AK    US      105:04:45  504.294           100.9%   67                                                                          
205   260  Staci Fieser            F      Palmer             AK    US      70:13:33   504.264           100.9%   44  WTF (Where's the Finish)                                                
206   1617 Kathleen Hunting        F      Anchorage          AK    US      144:11:31  503.74            100.7%   28  Winter Fairies                                                          
207   1758 JASON COLSON            M      Fairbanks          AK    US      124:18:05  503.7             100.7%   41  Winter Warriors                                                         
208   246  Neil Rodriguez          M      Wasilla            AK    US      32:47:36   503.54            100.7%   37  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                                              
209   816  Andrea Wallace          F      Anchorage          AK    US      80:41:59   503.3             100.7%   33  Winter Warriors                                                         
210   340  Nicole Cleary           F      Eagle River        AK    US      86:59:00   503.2             100.6%   46                                                                          
211   620  Michael GLOTFELTER      F      North Poleo        AK    US      109:46:00  503.2             100.6%   42  Winter Warriors                                                         
212   1301 Helena Buurman          F      Fairbanks          AK    US      132:02:00  503.2             100.6%   37                                                                          
213   409  Mike Heatwole           M      Anchorage          AK    US      91:54:51   503.15            100.6%   55  Run Wild Fitness                                                        
214   1520 Emily Ricci             F      Juneau             AK    US      37:52:13   503.1             100.6%   38  Yeti, Set, Go!                                                          
215   282  Cynthia Wilt            F      Wellington         OH    US      36:15:00   503.06            100.6%   44  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                                              
216   421  Susie Nelson            F      Anchorage          AK    US      104:00:00  502.97            100.6%   41  Chugach Run Team                                                        
217   1317 Claire Murray           F      Palmer             AK    US      121:51:45  502.71            100.5%   34  Collect Miles Have Fun                                                  
218   1913 Raina Stroman           F      yorktown           VA    US      213:18:08  502.68            100.5%   41  Warrior Chicks                                                          
219   1091 Debra Triplehorn        F      Fairbanks          AK    US      43:17:00   502.45            100.5%   56                                                                          
220   323  Julie Saddoris          F      Anchorage          AK    US      55:45:02   502.42            100.5%   57  Team Nunatak                                                            
221   1304 Karissa Gries           F      Anchorage          AK    US      104:15:55  502.4             100.5%   48  No Time to Read                                                         
222   1537 Steve Groshel           M      Virginia Beach     VA    US      102:59:07  502.239           100.4%   50  Bust A Move                                                             
223   1449 Nathan Richard          M      Delta Junction     AK    US      31:46:57   502.194           100.4%   36                                                                          
224   1083 Yeti Me                 F      Juneau             AK    US      37:18:00   502               100.4%   55  Yeti, Set, Go!                                                          
225   811  Shannon Dosko           F      Kenai              AK    US      87:00:00   502               100.4%   49                                                                          
226   1746 Mary Richards           F      Greenville         WI    US      132:09:00  501.94            100.4%   71                                                                          
227   967  Justin Duke             M      Eagle River        AK    US      46:29:24   501.87            100.4%   36                                                                          
228   1482 Sara Sayre              F      Eagle River        AK    US      59:22:06   501.86            100.4%   32                                                                          
229   98   Robert Pruett           M      Florence           KY    US      125:36:54  501.86            100.4%   51                                                                          
230   796  Karlie Wilhelmi         F      Anchorage          AK    US      115:46:04  501.66            100.3%   29  Winter Warriors                                                         
231   1528 Ann Lehmann             F      North Pole         AK    US      39:49:33   501.56            100.3%   42                                                                          
232   1955 Katelynn Batzer         F      Eagle River        AK    US      38:55:00   501.38            100.3%   28  Collect Miles Have Fun                                                  
233   190  Vera Hershey            F      Wasilla            AK    US      90:38:16   501.37            100.3%   72  WTF (Where's the Finish)                                                
234   1492 Tyler Bethune           M      Wasilla            AK    US      30:37:58   501.265           100.3%   30                                                                          
235   1072 Robin Miller            F      Beaverton          OR    US      43:30:00   501.22            100.2%   39  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                                              
236   159  Katelyn Lonn            F      Anchorage          AK    US      57:43:37   501.032           100.2%   41  Run Wild Fitness                                                        
237   1497 Ashley Emanuele         F      Apex               NC    US      61:06:44   501               100.2%   35                                                                          
238   223  Virginia Calvert        F      Palmer             AK    US      71:59:00   501               100.2%   40  The Not So Young and The Breathless                                     
239   1210 Kristi Adams            F      Wasilla            AK    US      101:37:25  501               100.2%   51                                                                          
240   1074 Jacqueline Keating      F      Anchorage          AK    US      127:58:30  501               100.2%   31  Collect Miles Have Fun                                                  
241   895  Kyra Reyes              F      Rio Rancho         NM    US      42:30:15   500.97            100.2%   20  The Roadrunners                                                         
242   1136 Danielle Lykins         F      Mills              WY    US      43:23:04   500.86            100.2%   37  Alaska OG Dream Team                                                    
243   1070 Teresa Beaird           F      Emerald Isle       NC    US      109:23:44  500.83            100.2%   58  Bust A Move                                                             
244   1677 Michelle Mahoney        F      Girdwood           AK    US      46:48:00   500.8             100.2%   31  No Time to Read                                                         
245   1024 Charlene Malapit        F      Anchorage          AK    US      36:22:00   500.77            100.2%   39  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                                              
246   1450 Kristina Richard        F      Delta Junction     AK    US      35:55:41   500.661           100.1%   36                                                                          
247   1116 Brittany Lynn           F      North Pole         AK    US      38:36:41   500.62            100.1%   31                                                                          
248   112  Janet Schaefer          F      Fairbanks          AK    US      115:29:00  500.59            100.1%   55                                                                          
249   338  Julie Dueber            F      Saint Louis        MO    US      40:24:30   500.5             100.1%   77  Duebers and Friends                                                     
250   294  Kristen Bearden         F      Eagle River        AK    US      77:58:49   500.49            100.1%   33  Winter Warriors                                                         
251   865  Brandi Schuerman        F      Anchor Point       AK    US      98:31:26   500.48            100.1%   41  Winter Warriors                                                         
252   263  Ginger Evens            F      Petersburg         AK    US      65:48:22   500.46            100.1%   49                                                                          
253   445  Darrell Lee             M      Holly Springs      NC    US      93:20:00   500.46            100.1%   53  Bust A Move                                                             
254   1100 Amy Berg                F      Jber               AK    US      65:54:49   500.43            100.1%   46                                                                          
255   479  Andrea Snowden          F      Anchorage          AK    US      116:39:00  500.38            100.1%   48                                                                          
256   903  Amanda Leathers         F      Anchorage          AK    US      31:40:00   500.37            100.1%   42  Suns Out Guns Out                                                       
257   1117 Meghan Christine Hall   F      Anchorage          AK    US      64:12:36   500.37            100.1%   45  Spudnik                                                                 
258   1272 Bobby Rydal             M      Haverford          PA    US      104:50:00  500.369           100.1%   62  Bust A Move                                                             
259   106  CHRISTINE MILLER        F      Dayton             OH    US      152:34:22  500.35            100.1%   66                                                                          
260   608  Patti Crawford          F      Anchorage          AK    US      153:56:26  500.35            100.1%   46                                                                          
261   318  Patricia Berkhahn       F      Soldotna           AK    US      145:47:00  500.347           100.1%   66                                                                          
262   1499 Rebecca Wood            F      Soldotna           AK    US      33:11:31   500.28            100.1%   37                                                                          
263   1207 Jeff Hall               M      Anchorage          AK    US      54:12:47   500.28            100.1%   43  Spudnik                                                                 
264   221  Melissa Sundberg        F      Anchorage          AK    US      52:54:42   500.26            100.1%   45  89 Days of Awesome                                                      
265   1550 Shelley Trick           F      Granville Summit   PA    US      143:47:00  500.25            100.1%   40                                                                          
266   685  Anonymous Participant                                   US      169:44:04  500.214           100%     39  Dog Walkers Anonymous                                                   
267   349  Richard Divelbiss       M      Anchorage          AK    US      63:20:13   500.15            100%     57  Permafrosties                                                           
268   1815 Nick Blades             M      Duluth             MN    US      64:16:00   500.13            100%     40  Spudnik                                                                 
269   82   Alexandra Post          F      Anchorage          AK    US      66:14:39   500.115           100%     42  Sunday Runday                                                           
270   1918 Kylee Neigel            F      Minot              ND    US      44:03:00   500.1             100%     29                                                                          
271   423  Alyssa Colness          F      Sycamore           IL    US      51:21:10   500.1             100%     38  Syco Sisters                                                            
272   1297 Kelly Scanlon           F      Fairbanks          AK    US      52:11:00   500.09            100%     52  Fairbanks' Femme Fatales                                                
273   292  Jessica Fellman         F      Delta Junction     AK    US      66:49:49   500.081           100%     38                                                                          
274   1599 Jennifer Frysz          F      Anchorage          AK    US      62:08:36   500.08            100%     47                                                                          
275   1788 Christina Rivas         F      Charleston         SC    US      91:11:20   500.06            100%     37                                                                          
276   279  Hilary Arden Schwaderer F      Palmer             AK    US      99:37:38   500.04            100%     39  The Not So Young and The Breathless                                     
277   1759 Jennifer O'Neal         F      Anchorage          AK    US      50:09:39   500.03            100%     38  WHOA AllStars                                                           
278   1692 Chelsea Blankenship     F      Florissant         MO    US      39:33:00   500.02            100%     30                                                                          
279   303  Sandra Lowther          F      Anchorage          AK    US      82:56:32   500.007           100%     58  Buns on the Run                                                         
280   653  Anna Gabriel            F      Palmer             AK    US      72:10:29   500               100%     30  The Not So Young and The Breathless                                     
281   319  Bill Berkhahn           M      Soldotna           AK    US      114:40:46  500               100%     66                                                                          
282   689  Justin Jones            M      Minneapolis        MN    US      92:38:45   496.62            99.3%    34                                                                          
283   1324 Michael Shep            M      Venice             FL    US      82:59:42   492.96            98.6%    30                                                                          
284   1665 Elizabeth Randall       F      Palmer             AK    US      54:36:46   492.71            98.5%    51  Collect Miles Have Fun                                                  
285   521  Georgia Kubic           F      Anchorage          AK    US      90:38:00   470.775           94.2%    37  Hygge Holler Hope Ladies                                                
286   1931 Sherry Huckins          F      Forsyth            MT    US      33:55:39   466.83            93.4%    35  Collect Miles Have Fun                                                  
287   1633 Jacqueline Cropper      F      Russellville       KY    US      28:19:00   465.9             93.2%    37                                                                          
288   799  Amie Condon             F      Anchorage          AK    US      150:17:36  462.17            92.4%    32  Winter Warriors                                                         
289   441  Cara Fox                F      Anchorage          AK    US      61:30:05   451.36            90.3%    44                                                                          
290   1314 Alexandria Sletten      F      Fairbanks          AK    US      47:14:19   445.44            89.1%    31  Winter Warriors                                                         
291   1824 Anonymous Participant                                   US      83:12:00   433.945           86.8%    45  Gone in 6 minutes                                                       
292   1954 Steve Noble             M      Anchorage          AK    US      75:19:11   430.08            86%      51                                                                          
293   459  Abigail Elbow           F      Anchorage          AK    US      112:33:00  425.52            85.1%    46  Duebers and Friends                                                     
294   860  Oscar Lage              M      Anchorage          AK    US      76:29:57   420.1             84%      45  Spudnik                                                                 
295   513  Amanda Chapman          F      Holland            MI    US      194:55:12  407.47            81.5%    32                                                                          
296   660  Carey Carpenter         F      Anchorage          AK    US      64:25:00   393.23            78.6%    45  We Stop for Snacks                                                      
297   473  Jolene McDowell         F      Wasilla            AK    US      23:33:28   390.553           78.1%    46  Winter Warriors                                                         
298   1732 Freddie Meggs           M      Anchorage          AK    US      89:00:43   383.93            76.8%    32                                                                          
299   1411 Mark Simon              M      Fairbanks          AK    US      97:35:06   383.822           76.8%    50  The Frosty Festival Adventurers Team                                    
300   1530 Ronan Tagsip            M      Juneau             AK    US      21:04:48   381.44            76.3%    39  Yeti, Set, Go!                                                          
301   391  LEIGH HONIG             F      Palmer             AK    US      30:44:07   378.724           75.7%    37  Dog Walkers Anonymous                                                   
302   125  Carey Quiring           F      Seward             AK    US      77:13:19   371.4             74.3%    53                                                                          
303   429  Serena Sweet            F      Eagle River        AK    US      70:41:23   364.865           73%      39                                                                          
304   1720 Monica Tolley           F      Fairbanks          AK    US      23:55:00   363               72.6%    47                                                                          
305   91   Rhyss Vivian            M      Anchorage          AK    US      62:21:19   359.1             71.8%    33  Bear Bottom H3                                                          
306   1730 Sami Glascott           F      Anchorage          AK    US      43:02:15   352.227           70.4%    50                                                                          
307   330  David Tise              M      Eagle River        AK    US      48:53:00   352.2             70.4%    40  Scruffy Nerf Herders                                                    
308   126  Destiny Lee             F      Eagle River        AK    US      77:44:07   351.6             70.3%    40  Chugach Run Team                                                        
309   1191 Molly Liston            F      Anchorage          AK    US      9:00:00    350               70%      38  Pacific Northern Academy                                                
310   1282 Clay Triplehorn         M      Fairbanks          AK    US      34:41:02   347.938           69.6%    58                                                                          
311   2003 Joshua Estes            M      Anchorage          AK    US      41:37:14   344.14            68.8%    41                                                                          
312   1997 Jessie Lavoie           F      Anchorage          AK    US      41:57:07   343.68            68.7%    34                                                                          
313   103  Monika Knight           F      Anchorage          AK    US      63:27:05   341.74            68.3%    32  Winter Warriors                                                         
314   667  Kaitlin Mattos          F      Durango            CO    US      97:57:00   339.8             68%      34  Bear Bottom H3                                                          
315   1833 Ashley Lankford         F      Anchorage          AK    US      76:04:10   337.5             67.5%    38  WHOA AllStars                                                           
316   2010 Jackie Bowman           F      Cooper Landing     AK    US      26:55:40   333.9             66.8%    33  Cooper Landing Fishing Guide                                            
317   128  Gabrielle Miller        F      Anchorage          AK    US      26:38:51   330.75            66.2%    32  Redox CrossFit                                                          
318   698  Max Nichols             M      Delta junction     AK    US      103:22:00  321.9             64.4%    39                                                                          
319   943  Samantha Eckstrom       F      Eagle River        AK    US      37:09:07   317.95            63.6%    29  X-treeeeme Team!                                                        
320   1951 Dave Hatton             M      Wadsworth          IL    US      17:00:00   315               63%      57                                                                          
321   1069 Stephen Cleary          M      Anchorage          AK    US      43:43:00   304               60.8%    50                                                                          
322   121  Brent Veltkamp          M      Anchorage          AK    US      100:40:00  302.25            60.4%    53                                                                          
323   1873 Rebecca Newman          F      Puyallup           WA    US      49:17:00   298.29            59.7%    46  Permafrosties                                                           
324   140  Kimberly Hayes          F      Anchorage          AK    US      85:46:00   293.1             58.6%    54  Collect Miles Have Fun                                                  
325   1874 Kerstyn Dolack          F      Puyallup           WA    US      31:34:00   291.27            58.3%    36  Permafrosties                                                           
326   379  Lindsay Garrod          F      Anchorage          AK    US      37:57:52   282.01            56.4%    35                                                                          
327   1830 Chris Murray            M      Juneau             AK    US      32:09:41   281.66            56.3%    47  Yeti, Set, Go!                                                          
328   118  Leslie Michalski        F      Anchorage          AK    US      74:24:50   271.024           54.2%    56  Bust A Move                                                             
329   1048 Amy Macpherson          F      Fairbanks          AK    US      64:13:00   268               53.6%    43                                                                          
330   1278 Gary Olsen-Saville      M      Fairbanks          AK    US      31:32:50   265.947           53.2%    31                                                                          
331   668  Andrew Edstrom          M      Durango            CO    US      98:30:00   262.92            52.6%    42  Bear Bottom H3                                                          
332   1228 Betsy Wood              F      Juneau             AK    US      25:45:59   258.28            51.7%    34  Yeti, Set, Go!                                                          
333   854  Emily Johnston          F      Richland           WA    US      46:30:01   256.653           51.3%    30                                                                          
334   980  Erica Moeller           F      Fairbanks          AK    US      42:17:39   253.63            50.7%    36                                                                          
335   1905 Nicole Knox             F      Anchorage          AK    US      53:26:00   252.7             50.5%    41                                                                          
336   1904 Hans Arnett             M      Anchorage          AK    US      50:31:00   250.1             50%      61                                                                          
337   1213 Erin Sivitz             F      Anchorage          AK    US      58:17:44   239               47.8%    22  Southside Shredders                                                     
338   339  Alayne Rosenstein       F      Eagle River        AK    US      46:41:45   238.79            47.8%    35                                                                          
339   302  Jennifer Adams          F      Vienna             VA    US      24:56:00   233.5             46.7%    43  Duebers and Friends                                                     
340   2011 David Lisi              M      Cooper Landing     AK    US      12:31:01   230.82            46.2%    41  Cooper Landing Fishing Guide                                            
341   1111 Melissa Hardesty        F      Anchorage          AK    US      29:46:17   230.391           46.1%    45                                                                          
342   1389 Elise Sorum-Birk        F      Anchorage          AK    US      47:11:00   230.2             46%      32                                                                          
343   781  Greg Lockwood           M      Juneau             AK    US      36:29:55   224.34            44.9%    47                                                                          
344   1973 Kelly Isaly-Johns       F      Anchorage          AK    US      29:52:16   223.62            44.7%    36  Spudnik                                                                 
345   99   Katie Jacques           F      Eagle River        AK    US      22:00:00   222.45            44.5%    36                                                                          
346   233  Stephanie Dufek         F      Anchorage          AK    US      22:57:00   213.32            42.7%    36  Bust A Move                                                             
347   1302 Scott Dalton            M      Fairbanks          AK    US      57:34:50   196.5             39.3%    40                                                                          
348   1208 Barb Malchick           F      Anchorage          AK    US      35:15:23   193.26            38.7%    69  Southside Shredders                                                     
349   1336 Jeff Perschbacher              Sterling           AK    US      53:25:00   186.93            37.4%    53  Puffin Power                                                            
350   455  Patrick King            M      Kenai              AK    US      36:13:55   183.2             36.6%    63                                                                          
351   100  Tim Jacques             M      Eagle River        AK    US      14:55:00   180.2             36%      37                                                                          
352   129  Stacey Fuccillo         F      Eagle river        AK    US      115:10:17  177.5             35.5%    46                                                                          
353   1339 Crystal Annett          F      Anchorage          AK    US      70:19:15   175.48            35.1%    43  Collect Miles Have Fun                                                  
354   710  Daniel Bunker           M      Homer              AK    US      22:50:15   170.33            34.1%    44                                                                          
355   1924 Cathleen Kelly          F      Eagle River        AK    US      25:42:00   158.84            31.8%    55                                                                          
356   601  Francis Connor          F      Girdwood           AK    US      18:15:00   153.32            30.7%    42  ANTHC Walk-in Clinic                                                    
357   1843 Naomi Gallien           F      Anchorage          AK    US      41:38:58   150.93            30.2%    33  WHOA AllStars                                                           
358   96   Jessica Huey            F      Anchorage          AK    US      16:20:00   140.76            28.2%    42  Collect Miles Have Fun                                                  
359   1015 Brittany Groves         F      Kenai              AK    US      14:47:00   128.17            25.6%    33  Winter Warriors                                                         
360   94   Monica Wolfe            F      Amboy              WA    US      10:23:52   127.42            25.5%    51  2 Walkers and a Biker                                                   
361   1162 Robin Griggers          F      Brewton            AL    US      27:54:28   122               24.4%    51  Winter Warriors                                                         
362   1299 Suzanne Hoisington      F      Anchorage          AK    US      44:16:17   119.59            23.9%    58                                                                          
363   1110 Phillip Hardesty        M      Anchorage          AK    US      12:00:00   110.032           22%      44                                                                          
364   531  Cinderella Tollefsen    F      Anchorage          AK    US      22:06:00   109.4             21.9%    47  Adventure Alaska                                                        
365   105  Katrina Moss            F      Anchorage          AK    US      25:29:11   107.6             21.5%    54  Buns on the Run                                                         
366   857  Julia Smith             F      Anchorage          AK    US      40:04:36   101.72            20.3%    13  Spudnik                                                                 
367   1756 Kendy Doolen                   Denver             CO    US      45:05:00   100.82            20.2%    32  Slow and Happy                                                          
368   385  Lisa Burkhart           F      Eagle River        AK    US      56:59:24   91.36             18.3%    40                                                                          
369   654  Greg Stocker            M      Palmer             AK    US      18:13:04   90                18%      35  The Not So Young and The Breathless                                     
370   858  Elena Lage              F      Anchorage          AK    US      27:34:10   85.12             17%      15  Spudnik                                                                 
371   1356 Karen Iwamoto           F      Bolton             MA    US      23:32:00   79.34             15.9%    43  Getting the Band Back Together                                          
372   372  Heather Marshburn       F      Anchorage          AK    US      12:51:00   77.5              15.5%    47  Bear Bottom H3                                                          
373   1276 Gordon Descutner        M      Anchorage          AK    US      25:05:00   74.5              14.9%    54  Winter Warriors                                                         
374   109  Jim Mathis              M      Amboy              WA    US      12:10:00   70.5              14.1%    67  2 Walkers and a Biker                                                   
375   1755 Liv Zabka               F      Denver             CO    US      34:25:00   70                14%      29  Slow and Happy                                                          
376   1237 Anna Sherman            F      Ketchikan          AK    US      6:49:20    69.5              13.9%    49                                                                          
377   739  Carrie Dawson           F      Evansville         IN    US      5:15:00    68.58             13.7%    44  Slackers/Unbreakable Links                                              
378   95   Rebecca Mathis          F      Amboy              WA    US      14:00:00   67.63             13.5%    70  2 Walkers and a Biker                                                   
379   1690 Nicole Rogers           F      Wasilla            AK    US      12:40:21   67.04             13.4%    39  The Not So Young and The Breathless                                     
380   325  Alisa Miller            F      Vancouver          WA    US      6:39:00    58.48             11.7%    42  89 Days of Awesome                                                      
381   1638 Ryan Meline             M      Palmer             AK    US      17:25:00   55.45             11.1%    39  MTN FAM                                                                 
382   1510 Marisa Sharrah          F      North Pole         AK    US      2:55:00    54                10.8%    44  Fairbanks Chamber of Commerce Transportation & Infrastructure Committee 
383   594  Mike Rouse              M      Anchorage          AK    US      10:08:00   52.654            10.5%    57                                                                          
384   925  Bonnie Bull             F      Anchorage          AK    US      6:23:00    47.3              9.5%     33                                                                          
385   859  Marcos Lage             M      Anchorage          AK    US      12:15:30   45.8              9.2%     16  Spudnik                                                                 
386   737  Erin Kittredge                 Palmer             AK    US      11:00:00   41.4              8.3%     54                                                                          
387   994  Benjamin King           M      Chugiak            AK    US      4:00:00    38.48             7.7%     42                                                                          
388   1505 James Mitchell          M      Anchorage          AK    US      10:50:00   36                7.2%     69  Gone in 6 minutes                                                       
389   926  Hugh Yamada             M      Anchorage          AK    US      3:23:00    27.98             5.6%     33                                                                          
390   465  Brittney Brower         F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:42:00    26                5.2%     35  Ice Blazers                                                             
391   1275 Erika Descutner         F      Anchorage          AK    US      8:14:00    24.18             4.8%     53  Winter Warriors                                                         
392   1400 Travis Schiaffo         M      Seward             AK    US      2:21:00    21.3              4.3%     42  The Not So Young and The Breathless                                     
393   593  Geraldine Rouse         F      Anchorage          AK    US      4:20:00    19.2              3.8%     55                                                                          
394   1532 Andrea Mueca            F      Juneau             AK    US      5:30:00    19                3.8%     40  Yeti, Set, Go!                                                          
395   1791 Elizabeth Pietralczyk   F      Anchorage          AK    US      3:00:00    14                2.8%     43                                                                          
396   995  Kristen King            F      Chugiak            AK    US      0:57:22    8.954             1.8%     40                                                                          
397   1422 Karen Doherty                  Fairbanks          AK    US      2:02:00    5.8               1.2%     54                                                                          

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.